| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
OLIVZ STUDIO FOR SALE || BRAND NEW FAMILY COMMUNITY | International City | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT / BEST PRICE IN AREA / NEAR METRO / FULLY FURN... | International City | 3 | 2,830 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
654 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom for sale CBD 15 Sun Star II International City | International City | 2 | 886 sqft |
AED 850,000
959 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO_CASH DISCOUNT_BEST TO INVEST | International City | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Sale in Petalz by Danube | International... | International City | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | I-11 Morocco Cluster | Courtyard View | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 360,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+7 PRIME MIX-USED PLOT | WARSAN 4 | BEST LOCATION | International City | Studio | 24,618 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
630 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK | Universal Apartments | International City | International City | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 850,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LARGE STUDIO | HANGING BALCONY | EMIRATES CLUSTER | International City | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 405,000
788 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FOR SALE – High-Value 1BR Investment | Modern Living | Great... | International City | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio with Balcony | International City | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 335,000
729 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished Studio |Great Investment Oppo... | International City | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 12%/ASK 20% DISCOUNT/7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | International City | 2 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High ROI | Vibrant Layout | International City | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Kitchen Appliances | Vacant on Transfer | International City | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 775,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Modern Living | OLIVZ by Danube | Best... | International City | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Greenfield by Samana | Pool & Courtyard View | International City | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 680,000
684 AED/sqft
|
Aptin Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Greenfield by Samana | Balcony & Pool Access | International City | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 850,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Aptin Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | 100% READY TO MOVE IN | International City | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 953,480
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
8% Net ROI Guaranteed | Fully Renovated Smart Home | International City | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% Commission | High ROI | Prime location | Upcoming Blue Me... | International City | Studio | 580 sqft |
AED 759,840
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5% DP | MODERN 1 BEDROOM | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | NEAR FUTU... | International City | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Great Investment | Studio | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 365,000
788 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | High ROI Unit in Petalz by Danube | International City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN/HIGH ROI 12%/ASK 20% DISCOUNT | International City | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |