| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|Villa for Sale in Jumeirah 1 | Excellent Investment Opportu... | Jumeirah | Studio | 2,500 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Al Fal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Beach Access | Investment Opportunity | Open-Plan... | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,323 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View Sea Mirror Villa Bulgari Beach Access | Jumeirah | 6 | 13,495 sqft |
AED 165,000,000
12,227 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant August | Sea View | Offers Negotiable | Furnished | B... | Jumeirah | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,985 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Garden Residence | Type D | Beachfront Living | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,067 sqft |
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
|
Neo Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 6BR Waterfront Residence | Panoramic Sea Views | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Garden View | Furnished | Jumeirah | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,030 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Full Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah | 5 | 6,483 sqft |
AED 35,500,000
5,476 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Beach Access | Jumeirah | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Best Views | High Floor | Corner | Jumeirah | 4 | 3,656 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
6,565 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Oceanfront Trophy Estate I Corner Forefront Unit | Ultra-Lux... | Jumeirah | 7 | 49,066 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Unique Layout | Corner Unit | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Skyline Views | Rooftop | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,600 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
7,237 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Prime 6BR Duplex Sky Palace | 12,550 Sqft | Rare Offer... | Jumeirah | 6 | 10,952 sqft |
AED 99,000,000
9,039 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LA MER VIEWS II ULTRA LUXURY APARTMENTS II PREMIUM LIVING | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Iconic 5BR Duplex Sky Palace | 8,622.96 Sqft | Ultra Rare |... | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,623 sqft |
AED 87,000,000
10,089 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Brand New | Ready To Move In | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Vacant | Marina View | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+14 listings |
|
|
One of Luxurious 6BHK Triplex Sky Palace for sale on very pr... | Jumeirah | 6 | 13,399 sqft |
AED 145,000,000
10,822 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive and Luxurious 6BHK Duplex Sky Mansion for sale in... | Jumeirah | 6 | 11,298 sqft |
AED 109,000,000
9,648 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic 6BR Duplex Sky Palace | 12,744 Sqft | Ultra Rare | AE... | Jumeirah | 6 | 11,298 sqft |
AED 109,000,000
9,647 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Private Beach Access | Furnished | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,484 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Sea + Downtown View | Exclusive Resale | Q1 2029 | Jumeirah | 4 | 7,768 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
9,655 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Seafront Plot | Burj Khalifa View| Prime Location | Jumeirah | Studio | 14,000 sqft |
AED 69,000,000
4,929 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elite Prime Corner Unit | Elevated Finest Living | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
6,027 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |