| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Seventh Floor | Best Skyline View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
4,697 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Waterfront Living | Jumeirah | 3 | 4,628 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
8,211 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | La Cote Tower 4 | Furnished | Sea & Ma... | Jumeirah | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,479 AED/sqft
|
Elite Lux Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Unobstructed Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,132 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,925 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High End Upgrades | Furnished | Full Sea View | Jumeirah | 5 | 6,333 sqft |
AED 35,500,000
5,606 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Vacant | Close to beach | Jumeirah | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,724 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom Penthouse/Full Sea View / Beach Access | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,351 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
|
City Home Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apt and High Floor with Partial Sea View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
12,940 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Captivating Marina View | Impressive Layout | Jumeirah | 2 | 2,245 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
12,472 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment with Amazing Marina View | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,698 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
16,679 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Seafront Terrace | Half Floor 5 BR | La Mer Luxury | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,360 sqft |
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Beach Access | Live By Crystal Waters | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,322 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Unit | Sea Mirror Mansion | Skyline View | Jumeirah | 6 | 26,990 sqft |
AED 280,000,000
10,374 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Beachfront Living | High ROI | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Furnished with Sea View | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,619 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
9,265 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Prime Location | High Luxury | Jumeirah | 4 | 6,475 sqft |
AED 99,000,000
15,289 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Custom Build | Ultimate Luxury | Burj Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 12,220 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
6,547 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Zero Commission | Marina View | Brand New | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM UPGRADES | SEA VIEW | PRIVATE | BEACH | Jumeirah | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,470,000
2,963 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Full Sea and Dubai Skyline View | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
11,471 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Triplex - Full Sea View - Ready - No Commission | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,800,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Super Exclusive l *beachfront plot* l Jumeirah Bay | Jumeirah | Studio | 17,457 sqft |
AED 185,000,000
10,597 AED/sqft
|
SRE Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxurious Unit | Burj Khalifa View | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,169 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
23,667 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New and Modern Unit | Stunning Sea View | Jumeirah | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
4,350 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Great Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
4,364 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |