| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elite 4BR | Large Terrace | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah | 4 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
6,526 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Beach Access | High Floor | Sea View | Jumeirah | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,832 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location - Skyline View - Ultra Luxury | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
5,364 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Signature 3BR | Luxury Living | Spacious Unit | Jumeirah | 3 | 5,060 sqft |
AED 32,500,000
6,423 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious | Waterfront Community | Jumeirah | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed Sea Views | Largest Plot | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,520 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,695 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom| Breathtaking Sea Views| VOT | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,314 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,753 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Water front Villa | Full Sea View | Rooftop Terrace | Jumeirah | 4 | 5,495 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
3,640 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Waterfront 2BR | Luxury Living | High ROI | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
8,517 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Huge Layout | Sea View | Jumeirah | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,454 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Seaside Sophistication | Exquisite 2BR | Sea View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 4,560,000
4,168 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Prime Location | Marina View | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,351 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2026 | Huge Layout | Canal View | Jumeirah | 1 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
5,084 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Private Island | Sea Front | Brand New | B+G+1+R | Jumeirah | 7 | 17,230 sqft |
AED 250,000,000
14,509 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom | Pool & Sea Views | Jumeirah | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,375 AED/sqft
|
Terra Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR with Private Garden | Burj View | Tenanted | Jumeirah | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,083 AED/sqft
|
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Exclusive | Brand new | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,827 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Facing | Luxury Villa | Waterfront Community | Jumeirah | 5 | 8,520 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,695 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Vacant On Transfer | Great Investment | Jumeirah | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
2,676 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded Corner Townhouse | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,836 sqft |
AED 17,999,999
4,692 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Corner Unit | Burj View | Private Balcony | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 4,890,000
4,059 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Grand 6BR | Seafront | Luxury Living | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,113 sqft |
AED 40,338,000
6,599 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Modern | Stunning View | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,564 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bulgari Mansion | Prime Waterfront | Skyline Views | Jumeirah | 5 | 7,353 sqft |
AED 195,000,000
26,519 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |