Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Hot Deal | Open Sea View | Ready to Move In
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,206 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,483 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ziedune Janule
+5 listings
Riviera- Style Living | High Demand | Coastal Gem
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 809 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,905 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Nadezhda Faskhieva
+2 listings
Stunning Sea And Sunset Views | Brand New Property
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,202 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,827 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
+1 listings
La Mer Prestige | Ultra Luxury 4BR | Beach Terrace
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 4 4,382 sqft
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+4 listings
Super Exclusive l *beachfront plot* l Jumeirah Bay
Plots Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah Studio 17,457 sqft
AED 185,000,000
10,597 AED/sqft
SRE Real Estate
Ashish Khubchandani
Triplex - Full Sea View - Ready - No Commission
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,800,000
4,292 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
+14 listings
Luxurious | Full Sea and Dubai Skyline View
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 1 1,482 sqft
AED 17,000,000
11,471 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
PREMIUM UPGRADES | SEA VIEW | PRIVATE | BEACH
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 834 sqft
AED 2,470,000
2,963 AED/sqft
Lux Solis Real Estate
Jade Maras
+1 listings
Zero Commission | Marina View | Brand New
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 5,593 sqft
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Nadia Toli
+14 listings
Custom Build | Ultimate Luxury | Burj Views
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 12,220 sqft
AED 80,000,000
6,547 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Jack Hudson
Largest Layout | Furnished with Sea View
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 1 1,619 sqft
AED 15,000,000
9,265 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
Panoramic View | Prime Location | High Luxury
Penthouses Off-plan Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 4 6,475 sqft
AED 99,000,000
15,289 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Vanessa Janette Sevs...
Spacious Apartment with Amazing Marina View
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 3 2,698 sqft
AED 45,000,000
16,679 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
Largest Unit | Sea Mirror Mansion | Skyline View
Villas Off-plan Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 6 26,990 sqft
AED 280,000,000
10,374 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Leila Choughari
Private Beach Access | Live By Crystal Waters
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,204 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,322 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Nadezhda Faskhieva
+2 listings
Huge Layout | Beachfront Living | High ROI
Penthouses Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,866 sqft
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Marc Mesmar
Seafront Terrace | Half Floor 5 BR | La Mer Luxury
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 7,360 sqft
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+3 listings
High End Upgrades | Furnished | Full Sea View
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 6,333 sqft
AED 35,500,000
5,606 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ziedune Janule
+1 listings
5 Bedroom Penthouse/Full Sea View / Beach Access
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 11,351 sqft
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
City Home Real Estate
Mohamed Mohideen
+5 listings
Captivating Marina View | Impressive Layout
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 2 2,245 sqft
AED 28,000,000
12,472 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
Furnished Apt and High Floor with Partial Sea View
Apartments Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 2 1,932 sqft
AED 25,000,000
12,940 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
Brand New | Unobstructed Sea View | Vacant
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 2,132 sqft
AED 10,500,000
4,925 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leanne Allan
Investor Deal | Vacant | Close to beach
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 936 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,724 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Kairatbek Saparaliev
Motivated | Furnished | Partial Sea View | VOT
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 4 2,833 sqft
AED 13,750,000
4,854 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Yasmina Houshang Esf...
1-Bedroom Apartment | La Cote Tower 4 | Furnished | Sea & Ma...
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 968 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,479 AED/sqft
Elite Lux Homes Real Esta...
Amine Takieddine