| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Vacant unit | Great Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare To Market | Unobstructed Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Well Kept Apartment - Nice View - Middle Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units Available - Vacant and Rented both | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move - Well Kept - Close to Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest layout | Full sea views | Cheapest 2Bed | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Keys in hand | Fully Furnished | Largest Type | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,262 AED/sqft
|
G T A Luxury Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Best layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
6,432 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below to Market | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
4,211 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Marina and Sea View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,882 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Breathtaking Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
4,089 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | Partial Marina View | Large layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Panoramic Sea Views | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 6 | 6,261 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
De Lyon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Beachfront Sanctuary | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished One Bedroom || Rented || Investor Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,825 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated - Fully Furnished - Vacant on transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Marina Views | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Sea View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Rare 01 Series | Full Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |