| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Unique Terrace | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,825 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Fully Furnished | Sunset View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,022 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
6,464 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | Marina View |Best Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout with Balcony | Short-Term Ren... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | 2 Bedroom | View Today | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | 3 Bedroom + Maid | View Today | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,937 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing view's - Spacious - Close to beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,799,900
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious 2 Bedroom | Balcony | Currently R... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated - Fully Furnished - Vacant on transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 3,170,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury w/ Sea View & Marina View 1BR Bahar 6 JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AL Bateen Residence | 2BR | Sea View | Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
6,126 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | High Floor | Sea View | | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR'S DEAL / HIGH ROI / READY | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Renovated | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite 1-Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View | Apartment... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
6,548 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Living Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Ain Dubai View | Furnished | Premium Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
6,246 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Rare Layout | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Fully Furnished Luxury Apartment | Shams 4 | JBR... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Harborstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Four Bedrooms | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,845 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Vacant Now | 3 Bedrooms | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Upgrade | 2 BHK | Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cheapest | 2 Bed | with Partial Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |