| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 3+1 Bed | 6% ROI | Tenanted unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Exclusive | 3 Bed | Great ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Serviced Apartment | Luxurious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 9,600,000
5,150 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 2 Bed Unit | Bahar | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Sea View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE 2BR | High Floor | Sea View | Balcony | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea and Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Private Beach Living | Corner | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Sea Palm Views - Vacant - High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,786 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
5,811 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury upgraded | Sea and Marina view | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Four Beds | Duplex | Upgraded | Rare Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | VOT | Amwaj 4 | Full Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Scenic Sea View | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR Sale | High Floor | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Sea Facing | Long Balcony | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,857 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,065,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | Marina View | 1 Bed | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Negotiable | Upgraded | 2 Beds | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Exclusive| Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Bahar 2 JBR | Marina & Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | JBR | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
5,394 AED/sqft
|
Suiteable Living Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Large Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BALCONY | FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,690 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Tenanted | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment | Marina View | Call | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |