| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR-Ain Dubai View-Walk to Beach-Airbnb Hotspot | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | OP 9 000 000 AED | SP 8 300 000 AED | PRICE... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
5,620 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Large Size 1477 sqft | Sea View | High floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,755 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea view and Dubai Eye | Guaranteed ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
6,052 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View I Big Layout I 2BR I Good ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
P AND P PROPERTIES
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Beds Plus Maid | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,100 sqft |
AED 27,650,000
5,421 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BHK FOR SALE | UNIQUE LAYOUT | 2 MASTER BEDROOMS | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Bed | Turnkey | Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Marina View |Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Dubai Eye/Sea Views | Duplex | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 2,202 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High End Upgrade Unit | Panoramic View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
5,856 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ain Dubai View | Walk to Beach | Airbnb Hotspot | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study | Sea View | JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct Sea View | Private Pool | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,008 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3bed + M | Full Sea View | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
4,415 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Phenomenal Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
3,875 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Top Tower in Dubai | High Floor | Private Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,313 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mesmerizing View | Fully Furnished | R2E | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
5,661 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Marina View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,861 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Luxury Beachfront Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,008 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Spacious | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,915 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Palm and Sea Views | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full sea view | Private pool | Guaranteed ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Owner Occupied | Marina View | Upgrades | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,349,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Unfurnished | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |