| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Priced Marina View | High Floor | Address JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,745 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
01Series |Corner Unit| Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
5,323 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Hotel Services | | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,698 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Community/Marina View | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Best Series | Palm and Ain View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,749 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
6,135 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Duplex | Premium Location | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,191 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor (Above 65th) | Breathtaking Sea and Canal Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,832 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Sea and Ain Dubai Views | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 7,775,000
4,862 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ain and Palm Dubai View I Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
6,703 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea Palm View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 8,299,000
5,190 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Semi-Furnished | Canal View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 17,999,999
7,048 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Low Floor | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded | Marina View | | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 3 Beds | Community View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Steps to the Beach | Community View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Breathtaking Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
4,089 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxuriously Renovated | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Sea and pool view | Low floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 841 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
5,113 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | UPGRADED | MAIDS ROOM | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |