| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Beach Access | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,934 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View and Pool View| Spacious |Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
D P A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Murjan 1 | 2BR Furnished | Air BnB Ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Upgraded | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,101 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
4,999 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | PALM JUMEIRAH & AIN DUBAI VIE... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 6,367 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
801 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large One Bed | Bright and Spacious | Great View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | High Floor | VOT | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea and Palm View | Duplex | Penthouse | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 10,365 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
5,306 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | High Floor | Rare Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,151 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Full Marina Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Ain Dubai and Palm View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 12,490,000
5,629 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 2BR | High Floor | 1,294 Sqft | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Beach Views | Rare Corner Unit | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,594 sqft |
AED 11,850,000
4,568 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bahar 1 | Sea View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Upgraded Unit | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
6,974 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options I Spacious I Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 2,800,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Rented | Partially Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Wake Up by the Beach | Palm Jumeirah & Ain Dubai Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 12,490,000
5,629 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid | High Floor | Sea View | JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
I G H Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Sea Views | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |