Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor | Full Sea View | Furnished
Penthouses Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 5 4,438 sqft
AED 27,000,000
6,084 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Lilla Bolyki
Sea View I With Maid I Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,827 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,299 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Saif Ketana
Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,929 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,592 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Sid Kelly
Renovated | Luxurious Furniture | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready One JBR
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,753 sqft
AED 22,750,000
6,062 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Elshahd
Sea View | Furnished | Waterfront Living
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,717 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,504 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Farida El Yahyaoui
Duplex | Sea View | Rare Property
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 2,168 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,214 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Charlie Barrall
+1 listings
Palm Views | Rare Corner Unit | Best Deal
Apartments Ready One JBR
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 2,171 sqft
AED 9,500,000
4,376 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Elshahd
Exclusive Unit In JBR | Op Price | Hight ROI
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,285 sqft
AED 5,500,000
4,279 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Iryna Reznichenko
High Floor | Dubai Marina view | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,884 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,752 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Alan Cuddihy
+2 listings
Partial Sea and Marina View | Vacant | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,903 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Charlie Barrall
+2 listings
Full Sea View | Luxurious 3BR | Rimal 4
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,929 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,903 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Ion Spinu
High Floor | Unfurnished | Investment deal
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,448 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,588 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Oday Alghussein
Upgraded 2 Bedroom | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,268 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,680 AED/sqft
Casa Nostra Real Estate
Amine Mansouri
Partial Sea View | Specious 2BR | Upgraded | VOT
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,469 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,906 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Hussein Ahmed Mohame...
+2 listings
Partial Upgrade | Unfurnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Figo Fernandes
+3 listings
Stylish Apartment | High Floor | Best Price
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,910 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Next Level Real Estate
Karim Hamadi
HIGH FLOOR 3BR+MAID | STORAGE | MARINA & SEA VIEWS
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,921 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,536 AED/sqft
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
Xeniya Zyryanova
+2 listings
Full Sea View | Upgraded | Rare To Market
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,894 sqft
AED 5,189,999
2,740 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Matthew Kaye
Luxurious 2 Bedroom | Furnished | Sea View
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,599 sqft
AED 8,800,000
5,503 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Linda Tempelfelde
3 bhk+ Maid | Furnished | Rented | Palm view
Villas Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,987 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,510 AED/sqft
AKN Properties
Hussain Mohamed Sale...
+1 listings
Large Layout | Vacant | One Bedroom
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,105 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,719 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kian O'Neill
+3 listings
Modern 4 BED | UPGRADED | Marina View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,758 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Joseph Rochester
+3 listings
Ready to move I Spacious I Sea View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,903 sqft
AED 2,899,990
1,524 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Jean Selwan
+1 listings
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,534 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,776 AED/sqft
White & Co
John Haigh
+2 listings
Ready to Move In | Beachfront Sanctuary
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,919 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
Barnes International Real...
Zilla Stacey
+4 listings