| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic Sea and Palm View | Duplex | Penthouse | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 10,365 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
5,306 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Views | Rare Corner Unit | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,594 sqft |
AED 11,850,000
4,568 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Podium-Level Privacy | Prime Location in JBR... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,459 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Dolce Villas Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Investment Deal | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Spectacular Sea View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,195 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Super Ultra Luxury | Full Sea View Very Rare | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,609 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
9,144 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views | Elevated Living | Bespoke Interiors | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,808 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Keys in hand | Partial Sea View | Vastu | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | 10% + ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
5,014 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ain Dubia View | Private Beach | Vacant soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Guaranteed Roi | Palm View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 711 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
4,853 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View I Fully Upgraded I Near to Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Property Concierge Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Rented | Huge layout | Middle Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View l Fully Renovated l Upscale Luxury | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 bhk+ Maid | Furnished | Rented | Palm view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
AKN Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor / Best 01 Series / Type R3b / Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,931 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | Large Studio | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,915 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina Mall View / Upgraded / Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,501 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms & Maids | Sea Views | Beach Access | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,257 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 3BR+Maid | JBR | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,797 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Exclusive | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 719 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina view | Upgraded l Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | High Floor | | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare to Market | Loft | Notice Served | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |