| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed | Sadaf - 2 | Pool & Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Rented | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant / Private Pool / Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 16,200,000
5,059 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
3114 sq. ft | 4 bedrooms | Partial Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,114 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Sea View | Negotiable | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | 2 Bedrooms | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High ROI | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Spec | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 7,750,000
4,524 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Marina Views | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View with Partial Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,009 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Stunning | Rare Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 7,950,000
5,390 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hight Floor | Largest Layout | Corner | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
4,690 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Tenanted | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment | Marina View | Call | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | 3 Bed Murjan 3 | Heart of JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | JBR | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
5,394 AED/sqft
|
Suiteable Living Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Large Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BALCONY | FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,690 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Exclusive| Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Bahar 2 JBR | Marina & Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Negotiable | Upgraded | 2 Beds | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | Marina View | 1 Bed | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR Sale | High Floor | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Sea Facing | Long Balcony | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,857 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,065,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |