Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxurious | Big Layout | High ROI | Best Deal
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,529 sqft
AED 2,599,990
1,701 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Jean Selwan
Marina Views | Furnished 2BR | Premium Unit
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,473 sqft
AED 9,700,000
6,585 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Muzaffar Sherbayev
Vacant Now | 3 Bedrooms | Marina View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,797 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,669 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
+1 listings
Duplex Loft | Spacious Layout | Marina Views
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,983 sqft
AED 3,990,000
2,012 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Josh Nairn
Renovated and Upgraded | Furnished | Sea View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,911 sqft
AED 3,099,998
1,622 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
Mehrazin Mahdavi
Spacious 2BR | Marina Canal View | Rimal 1 | Best Value
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,388 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,765 AED/sqft
Top Class Deals Real Esta...
Ruslan Abaev
Luxury | 5BR Penthouse | Marina and Sea View
Penthouses Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 5 6,129 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,795 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Hady Hussein
+2 listings
Two Bedroom | Partial Sea View | Great Layout
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,300 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,577 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
Fully Furnished | Great Location | Unmatched Amenities
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,517 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,517 AED/sqft
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
Zhanel Temirkhanova
+2 listings
Rare To Market | Terrace | Full Sea View
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,522 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,792 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
High-End Furnished Studio | Five Luxe | Prime Location
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Studio 940 sqft
AED 3,399,999
3,618 AED/sqft
Spectre Capital Real Esta...
Chadi Hasan
Full Sea View | High Floor | Beachfront Living
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,142 sqft
AED 6,000,000
5,254 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Mohammad Al Hareef
One Bedroom | High Floor | Sea View |
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,212 sqft
AED 1,875,000
1,547 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
George Heaven
INVESTOR'S DEAL / HIGH ROI / READY
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,990 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,307 AED/sqft
Alhad Real Estate
Ramzi Chamas
+1 listings
Full Marina View | Renovated | Vacant
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,396 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,898 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
Exquisite 1-Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View | Apartment...
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,237 sqft
AED 8,100,000
6,548 AED/sqft
Majestic Living Propertie...
Carl Joiv Allison Cu...
Sea and Ain Dubai View | Furnished | Premium Unit
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,473 sqft
AED 9,200,000
6,246 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
+1 listings
Full Sea View | Rare Layout | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,470 sqft
AED 2,695,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Matthew Kaye
+2 listings
Renovated | Fully Furnished Luxury Apartment | Shams 4 | JBR...
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,080 sqft
AED 2,099,000
1,944 AED/sqft
Harborstone Real Estate
Yasmeen Ibrahim
Motivated Seller | Four Bedrooms | Vacant
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,845 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
Best Priced | Vacant Now | 3 Bedrooms
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,797 sqft
AED 2,475,000
1,377 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Alexander Timperley
+1 listings
Stunning Upgrade | 2 BHK | Marina View
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,440 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,222 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sandeep Singh Bambhr...
+3 listings
Cheapest | 2 Bed | with Partial Sea Views
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,704 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,113 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sandeep Singh Bambhr...
Sea View | Renovated | Vacant Unit
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,268 sqft
AED 2,980,000
2,350 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Mirza Burzic
+2 listings
Amazing view's - Spacious - Close to beach
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,884 sqft
AED 2,799,900
1,486 AED/sqft
Sekenkoum Real Estate
Ahmed Allorans