Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Marina and Sea View | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready The Address Residences Jumeirah Resort and Spa
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,133 sqft
AED 4,400,000
3,882 AED/sqft
Smy Livings Real Estate
Yuliya Ryzhenko
+2 listings
Below to Market | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,116 sqft
AED 4,700,000
4,211 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Aleksandr Vereshchag...
Sea View | Furnished | High Floor
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,166 sqft
AED 7,499,999
6,432 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Timothy Eoin Horgan
+2 listings
Vacant | Marina View | Best layout
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,396 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Yahya Benomar
+2 listings
Vacant | Exclusive | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,074 sqft
AED 1,375,000
1,280 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Casey Mills
Ultra Luxury | High Floor | Furnished
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,555 sqft
AED 16,000,000
6,262 AED/sqft
G T A Luxury Properties
Nabil Abdellatif
+3 listings
Keys in hand | Fully Furnished | Largest Type
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,146 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,920 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
Largest layout | Full sea views | Cheapest 2Bed
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,474 sqft
AED 2,670,000
1,811 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Nadir Ahmad
Multiple Units Available - Vacant and Rented both
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,274 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,805 AED/sqft
Sekenkoum Real Estate
Ahmed Allorans
Ready to move - Well Kept - Close to Beach
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,877 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,438 AED/sqft
Sekenkoum Real Estate
Ahmed Allorans
Well Kept Apartment - Nice View - Middle Floor
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,289 sqft
AED 2,199,900
1,707 AED/sqft
Sekenkoum Real Estate
Ahmed Allorans
Rare To Market | Unobstructed Sea View
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,188 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,778 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Matthew Kaye
Sea View | Vacant unit | Great Location
Apartments Ready Bahar
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,268 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,893 AED/sqft
White & Co
Harry Ruddlesden
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Open Plan | 4 + Maids
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,841 sqft
AED 4,950,000
1,742 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Xavier Xiros
+1 listings
Upgraded | Sea View | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Amwaj
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,276 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,743 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Katy Dubrouskaya
Rental Ready | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,563 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,663 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
Fully Furnished | Plus Maids Room | Tenanted
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,797 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,170 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Glory Awwad
+1 listings
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Marina View
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,396 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,149 AED/sqft
White & Co
Harry Ruddlesden
+3 listings
Tenanted | Phenomenal Views | High Floor
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,477 sqft
AED 8,500,000
5,755 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
+2 listings
Upgraded | Full Marina View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,395 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,151 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
+1 listings
Vacant | Ready to move In | Reduced to sell
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,074 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Casey Mills
Full Sea View | Vacant | Direct Beach Access
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,212 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Connor Manning
+2 listings
Vacant | Sea View | High end furnishings
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,465 sqft
AED 7,000,000
4,778 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
Unique with Sea View | Vacant | Spacious
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,986 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sarah Faiz
+1 listings
High Floor | Full Sea View | Vacant
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,157 sqft
AED 7,300,000
6,309 AED/sqft
Luxury Excellence Real Es...
Nur Syahirah