Properties

1,338 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Partial Sea View | Specious 2BR | Upgraded | VOT
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,469 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,906 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Hussein Ahmed Mohame...
+2 listings
High Floor | Unfurnished | Investment deal
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,448 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,588 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Oday Alghussein
Full Sea View | Luxurious 3BR | Rimal 4
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,929 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,903 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Ion Spinu
Partial Sea and Marina View | Vacant | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,903 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Charlie Barrall
+2 listings
High Floor | Dubai Marina view | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,884 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,752 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Alan Cuddihy
+2 listings
Palm Views | Rare Corner Unit | Best Deal
Apartments Ready One JBR
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 2,171 sqft
AED 9,500,000
4,376 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Elshahd
Exclusive Unit In JBR | Op Price | Hight ROI
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,285 sqft
AED 5,500,000
4,279 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Iryna Reznichenko
Duplex | Sea View | Rare Property
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 2,168 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,214 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Charlie Barrall
+1 listings
Sea View | Furnished | Waterfront Living
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,717 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,504 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Farida El Yahyaoui
Renovated | Luxurious Furniture | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready One JBR
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 3,753 sqft
AED 22,750,000
6,062 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Elshahd
Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,929 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,592 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Sid Kelly
Sea View I With Maid I Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 2,827 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,299 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Saif Ketana
High Floor | Full Sea View | Furnished
Penthouses Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 5 4,438 sqft
AED 27,000,000
6,084 AED/sqft
La Boutique Collection Re...
Lilla Bolyki
Marina View | Rented | High Floor
Apartments Ready Sadaf
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,987 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,887 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Gulzhan Tasbayeva
+1 listings
Sea view | Fully Renovated | Turn key
Apartments Ready Al Fattan Marine Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,180 sqft
AED 7,600,000
3,486 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Charlie Barrall
+2 listings
Beach Access I Large Layout I Near Metro
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,827 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Saif Ketana
FULL SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI EYE VIEW
Apartments Ready Sensoria At FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 4,020 sqft
AED 26,000,000
6,468 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
Sea View | Brand New | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Rimal
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 4 6,261 sqft
AED 15,000,000
2,396 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Sahil Kumar
Full Sea View | Mint Condition | Vacant | Ready
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 1 1,108 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,985 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Karl Srour
+3 listings
High Floor | Full Sea View | Large Layout | VOT
Apartments Ready Murjan
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,170 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,212 AED/sqft
Family Homes Real Estate
Conor O'Regan
+1 listings
Amazing Full Sea View - High Floor - Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Shams
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,274 sqft
AED 2,495,000
1,958 AED/sqft
Sekenkoum Real Estate
Ahmed Allorans
+2 listings
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Dubai Ain and Sea View
Apartments Ready La Vie
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 1,964 sqft
AED 13,300,000
6,772 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
George Roumie
2BR plus Maids | JBR | Private Beach Access
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 2 1,658 sqft
AED 3,890,000
2,346 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Muhammad Namatullah
Unobstructed Sea View|Vacant|Private Pool
Apartments Ready FIVE Luxe
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 3,472 sqft
AED 15,500,000
4,464 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
Beach Access | Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Bateen Towers
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) 3 2,305 sqft
AED 5,999,999
2,603 AED/sqft
Empire Infratech Real Est...
Madhav Grover