| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning Location | Great Investment | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit | Must See | Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,996 sqft |
AED 5,399,898
1,802 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | Large Studio | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,915 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Specious 3BR+Maid | Low Floor | Pool View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View - High Floor - Motivated Seller -Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,578 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
5,043 AED/sqft
|
Miran Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Upgraded Unit | Spacious | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Low Floor | Investor Deal | Balcony | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water and Skyline Views | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ain Dubia View | Private Beach | Vacant soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Fully Upgraded and Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,714 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | 2 BR + Maids | Biggest Layout | Marina and... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,613 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Utility Room | Large Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Investment Property | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Unfurnished | Low Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Palm and Sea Views | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Spacious | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 712 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,915 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full sea view | Private pool | Guaranteed ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Owner Occupied | Marina View | Upgrades | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,349,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Tower in Dubai | High Floor | Private Beach | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,313 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Marina View | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,861 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mesmerizing View | Fully Furnished | R2E | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
5,661 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Luxury Beachfront Living | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,008 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ain Dubai View | Walk to Beach | Airbnb Hotspot | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study | Sea View | JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Phenomenal Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
3,875 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |