| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renovated | High Floor | VOT | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | High Floor | Rare Layout | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea and Palm View | Duplex | Penthouse | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 5 | 10,365 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
5,306 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Full Sea Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,151 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 2BR | High Floor | 1,294 Sqft | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Ain Dubai and Palm View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 12,490,000
5,629 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Full Marina Views | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,466 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Perfect for Short Term | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 757 sqft |
AED 1,535,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | PALM JUMEIRAH & AIN DUBAI VIE... | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 6,367 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
801 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Upgraded | Private Pool | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 5,101 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
4,999 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Murjan 1 | 2BR Furnished | Air BnB Ready | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View and Pool View| Spacious |Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,391 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
D P A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Beach Access | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,934 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Market Price | Dubai Ain View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,396 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,008 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Furnished | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,681 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Converted 3 Bedroom | Vacant | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultimate Beachfront Escape | Sea & Bluewaters View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,590 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Furnished | Pool View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Renovation - Full Sea View - Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
3,486 AED/sqft
|
Elixir Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Appliance Included | Best Deal | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,763 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High floor | Sea View | Premium Finishing | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor / Best 05 Series / Type S3a / Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
5,469 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Fully Furnished Marina View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,898 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,001 AED/sqft
|
DNA Real Estate
|
— |