| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Sea Palm View | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 8,299,000
5,190 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Semi-Furnished | Canal View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ain and Palm Dubai View I Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
6,703 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Duplex | Premium Location | Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 4,191 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Sea and Ain Dubai Views | High ROI | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 7,775,000
4,862 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor (Above 65th) | Breathtaking Sea and Canal Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,832 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Series | Palm and Ain View | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,749 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
6,135 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
01Series |Corner Unit| Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
5,323 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community/Marina View | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Hotel Services | | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,698 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Full Marina View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Priced Marina View | High Floor | Address JBR | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,745 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE GARDEN | UPGRADED | SPACIOUS DUPLEX | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,929 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Vacant | Maid's room | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 2,301 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | HIGH FLOOR | OPTIONS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
4,690 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Tenanted |Higher Floor |Best To Invest | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | Studio | 720 sqft |
AED 1,377,500
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Fully renovated | Partial Sea View |Motived Seller | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Serviced Apt | Vacant | Sea View 100% | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
6,133 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Super Ultra Luxury | Full Sea View Very Rare | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,609 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
9,144 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View and Dubai Eye View | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
— |
|
|
Fantastic Sea Views | Large Unit | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |