Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
End Unit | Brand New 4 Bed | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,088 sqft
AED 8,600,000
2,104 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liam Robertson
Large Layout | 3BR + Maids | Q4 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+2 listings
4BR Villa | Corner Plot | Premium Golf Community
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,866 sqft
AED 8,875,777
1,824 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
Twin Villa | Golf Course View| 30/70 Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,090 sqft
AED 18,805,500
4,598 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+2 listings
Upgraded | Private Pool | Tenanted
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,414 sqft
AED 10,650,000
3,119 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Claire Towle
Prime Location | Luxury 4BR | New Launch
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,002 sqft
AED 7,177,777
2,391 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Linda Muldoon
+2 listings
Park View | Luxury Villa | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,937,910
3,163 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Dmytrii Zorin
+2 listings
4 Bedroom Villa | Maids Room | Golf Views
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 12,057,000
1,965 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+2 listings
Prime 4BR Family Home | Strong Investment
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 7,005,777
2,359 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+3 listings
Golf Course View | New | Available Now
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,464 sqft
AED 8,750,000
2,526 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Claire Towle
Beautiful Deatched 4BR villa | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,213,000
2,001 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cody Strachan
+2 listings
SPACIOUS UNIT | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,762,777
1,881 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+4 listings
Entry Prices | Middle Unit | Maids | All Ensuite
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,005,777
1,655 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Manoshi Vora
+4 listings
Brand New Spacious 3BR + Maids | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
Ankita Havelia
+2 listings
Vacant | Golf Estates | Premium Community
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,371 sqft
AED 2,025,000
1,477 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie West
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Furnished | 2 Beds | Golf View
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,370 sqft
AED 2,399,000
1,751 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
ELEGANT LIVING | PANORAMIC GOLF VIEWS | Q4 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,223,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Shubh Sarda
+6 listings
PREMIUM FINISHES | MODERN DESIGN | REFINED LIVING
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,232,000
2,004 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+6 listings
Private Pool | Priced Well | Rented
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,425 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,482 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Iana Zhukova
Golf Views | Perfectly Maintained | VOT
Villas Ready Sienna Views
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 8,065 sqft
AED 31,000,000
3,844 AED/sqft
White & Co
Annabel Hale Aliisa...
Private Pool | Spectacular | 5 Bedroom
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,048 sqft
AED 8,956,710
2,213 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+4 listings
3 Bed Townhouse | Best Location | Handover Q4 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,096,777
2,356 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manish Nagpal
+1 listings
Large Luxurious 5BR villa | Handover 2028
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,936 sqft
AED 21,183,000
2,669 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cody Strachan
Luxury Mansion | Largest Plot |Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 14,735 sqft
AED 43,000,000
2,918 AED/sqft
White & Co
Liam Robertson
6 Bedrooms | Q4 2028 Handover | Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 16,237 sqft
AED 34,694,000
2,137 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett