| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PREMIUM FINISH | NEW LAUNCH | ULTRA LUXURY VILLAS | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,656 sqft |
AED 21,183,000
2,767 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Gold Estates | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,825 sqft |
AED 7,951,878
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5br Villa | Fully Upgraded | Golf View | Vot | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,659 sqft |
AED 29,950,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community and Golf Course Views | Rented | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained I Great ROI I Golf Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | GOLF COURSE VIEWS |2 BED CORNER UNIT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,999,950
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,732 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
4,527 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Luxury Townhouse | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New Spacious 3BR + Maids | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Courses | Handover 2028 | Modern Interiors | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,647 sqft |
AED 23,558,000
3,081 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf & Lake Views I Upgraded I VOT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,511 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
5,985 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey Villa | Earth Golf View | Vacant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,000 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
4,571 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner villa | Below launch price | OP Deal | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,048 sqft |
AED 8,042,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Villa | Park View | D Villas | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,011 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
2,228 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Luxury Living | Modern Design Villa | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,338,704
2,951 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 BR STANDALONE EXQUISITE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 12,047,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Top Floor | Golf View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded Five Bedroom | Golf View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 6,113 sqft |
AED 24,950,000
4,081 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
5Bedroom Villa | Park View | Jumeirah Golf Estate | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,011 sqft |
AED 10,300,220
2,568 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Golf Community | 4Bed | Luxury Villa | Rooftop | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 12,222,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Upgraded Villa on Earth Golf Course | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,735 sqft |
AED 29,888,000
3,864 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Facing | Direct Pool Access | Exclusive | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,199 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Townhouses at Pinewood Estate | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 9,094,777
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villas | Community View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,857 sqft |
AED 8,724,850
3,054 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Villas | World Class | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,096,299
2,865 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |