| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Bed | Corner Plot | Immaculate Condition | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,436 sqft |
AED 7,750,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Freehold | Great Investment | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,223 sqft |
AED 7,177,777
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Villa Living by DarGlobal | Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
3,163 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 BR Villa | High Demand | Long Term Villa | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,630,862
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Corner Setting | Spacious Flow | Elegant Living | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,669 sqft |
AED 9,094,777
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Community | Prime Location | High Quality | Perfect f... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,011 sqft |
AED 8,144,119
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare 3-Bed on the Park | EXCLUSIVE LISTING | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Mansion overlooking the World Championship Golf Co... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,677 sqft |
AED 23,995,000
4,227 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5BR Villa | Best-Priced Unit | Biggest Plot | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,011 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Usquare Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive - Fully Upgraded - Four Bedrooms | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,737 sqft |
AED 10,995,000
2,942 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment I Family Friendly Community I High ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 6,096,777
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 3 Bed on the Park | EXCLUSIVE LISTING | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 5,799,999
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Collection of Luxury Villas | Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 8,956,710
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant Now | Double Balcony | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Stand Alone Villa I Private Elevator I Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 4,090 sqft |
AED 18,805,500
4,598 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Best Offer | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Exclusive Listing - Investment Opportunity - Golf View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 6,609 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | 3BR + Maids | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | 5-BED VILLA | ON PARK | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,237 sqft |
AED 10,499,999
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View-Convert to 5BR-Multiple Options | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 6,900 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Luxury Living | Spacious Open Design | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,948,777
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Living | Premium Style | Spacious Design | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,932,777
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DG Villas at Golf Estates | 5 BR Luxury | Pool Provision | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,048 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fantastic Condition | Vacant | Best Layout | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Vacant Soon | Community View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+3 listings |