Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
MIDDLE UNIT | PRIME INVESTMENT | ELITE COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,233 sqft
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Anirudh Asawa
+4 listings
View Today | Large Plot | Lake View
Villas Ready Orange Lake
Jumeirah Golf Estates 7 8,504 sqft
AED 21,500,000
2,528 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Tom Barnett
+1 listings
Excellent Condition I Golf Course View I New to Market
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 1,911 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,448 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Emma Mcfie
Fully Upgraded Home | Spacious Layout | Basement
Villas Ready The Sundials
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,141 sqft
AED 17,950,000
2,514 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Lee Johnston
Modern | Owner Occupied | Great location
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,194 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,983 AED/sqft
White & Co
Callum Murray
+3 listings
Corner Unit | Vacant Now | Large plot
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,004 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,581 AED/sqft
White & Co
Callum Murray
Private pool | Spectacular | 5 Bedroom
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,011 sqft
AED 10,000,800
2,493 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+1 listings
Modern 4BR | Prime Location | Great Investment
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,970 sqft
AED 7,010,777
2,361 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+3 listings
New Launch 4BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,002 sqft
AED 7,177,777
2,391 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Nabil Mohamed
+2 listings
Near Amenities | Handover 2026 | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,728 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Yana Zhukova
Immaculately Maintained with Elevated Earth Course View
Villas Ready Whispering Pines
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,842 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,774 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Fully Upgraded | 2 Beds | Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,379 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,922 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
GOLF LIVING | PRIME COMMUNITY | ELEGANT LAYOUTS
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,222,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+6 listings
Expansive Layouts| 4 Bedroom Villa | Direct Access
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,213,000
2,001 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Steph Baker
+7 listings
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Basement
Villas Ready The Sundials
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 7,645 sqft
AED 23,950,000
3,133 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Amir Kasra Yousefi
Handover 2026 | 5 Bedroom Villa | Great Location
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,237 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,387 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Jamie Holland
Last Unit Available I Investors Dream I JGE 2
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 13,454 sqft
AED 21,339,000
1,586 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Flynn Griffin
Luxury | Magnolia Collection | Close to handover
Villas Off-plan Signature Mansions
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 15,769 sqft
AED 53,000,000
3,361 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Reeves
Unique Opportunity | Park View | 6BR Luxury
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,684 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,135 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Rob Evans
3 Bedroom | Investor Deal | Priced To Sell
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,788 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,622 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
+1 listings
Rented | Single Row Corner Unit
Villas Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,416 sqft
AED 7,700,000
2,254 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie Shetliffe
Ready Now | Furnished or Unfurnished | Single Row
Villas Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,200 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,091 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Rhiannon Moss
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | ELEGANT LIVING | GOLF COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,104 sqft
AED 12,057,000
1,975 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+3 listings
Newly Listed | Large Layout | Stylish Designed
Villas Off-plan Signature Mansions
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 8,847 sqft
AED 24,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
Twin Villa | Golf Course View| 30/70 Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 4,090 sqft
AED 18,805,500
4,598 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
+2 listings