Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Renovated | 2 Bedroom | Best location
Townhouses Ready Al Andalus Townhouses
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,446 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,974 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joseph Gregory
Exclusive | Turnkey Home | Golf Course View
Villas Ready Lime Tree Valley
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,998 sqft
AED 29,995,000
3,750 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Lee Johnston
Luxurious Villa | On The Golf | Premium Finish
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,656 sqft
AED 21,500,000
2,808 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Maya Jaber
Large Terrace | 2 Bed | Vacant September
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,767 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,415 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlie Shetliffe
Corner Unit | Luxury Living | 4 Bed + Maids
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,948,777
1,921 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Jason Ryan
+6 listings
5-Bedroom Villa | D Villas JGE | Private Pool & Garden
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,048 sqft
AED 8,600,000
2,124 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+1 listings
Exclusive Offer | 4BR Golf Community Home
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 3,438 sqft
AED 5,678,777
1,652 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Carella Wehbe
+7 listings
Premium Corner Plot | Elegant Design | Open Living Space
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 9,009,777
1,934 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Abdulrahman Al Deraa...
+7 listings
Brand New 4 Bdr | Luxury Villa | Golf Community
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,826 sqft
AED 6,142,650
2,174 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
+2 listings
PREMIUM LOCATION | BIG PLOT | ON PARK
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,261 sqft
AED 7,399,999
1,737 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Leyad Mamundi
Lowest Price | 1BR Apartment | Al Andalus Tower F | Balcony...
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 773 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,553 AED/sqft
N A Q S A R Properties
Nasir Ali Qureshi
Exclusive Listing | Prime Location | VOT
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,371 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,605 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Philippe Heisel
+1 listings
DG Villas at Golf Estates | 5 BR Luxury | Pool Provision
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,048 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,902 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
2 Bedroom | Vacant Soon | Community View
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,369 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,680 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson
+3 listings
Premium Living | Freehold | Handover 2028
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,588 sqft
AED 6,096,777
2,356 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Mohamed Elmoghazy
Limited Units I Luxury Living I High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,002 sqft
AED 7,177,777
2,391 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+2 listings
5 BHK Luxury Villa | Cheapest Price Per SQFT | Prime Locatio...
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,048 sqft
AED 8,560,000
2,115 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
Golf Course View-Convert to 5BR-Multiple Options
Villas Ready The Sundials
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,900 sqft
AED 23,900,000
3,464 AED/sqft
Prime Luxury Properties
Parag Vadilal Shah
Corner Plot | Luxury Living | Spacious Open Design
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,948,777
1,921 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Abdulrahim Asjieh
+5 listings
Corner Living | Premium Style | Spacious Design
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 8,932,777
1,917 AED/sqft
Orla Properties
Abdulrahim Asjieh
+5 listings
PREMIUM LOCATION | 5-BED VILLA | ON PARK
Villas Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 5,237 sqft
AED 10,499,999
2,005 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Leyad Mamundi
+2 listings
Fantastic Condition | Vacant | Best Layout
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,371 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Vivid Living Real Estate
Michael Platt
New Exclusive Listing - Investment Opportunity - Golf View
Villas Ready Sienna Lakes
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,609 sqft
AED 21,000,000
3,177 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Darren Murphy
Unfurnished | Best Offer | Golf Course View
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 817 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,203 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Michael Le-Gallez
+1 listings
Renovated | Vacant Now | Double Balcony
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,638 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Matthew Wilson