| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Renovation | Modern | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,651 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
ON THE GOLF | PHASE 1 | PREMIUM FINISH | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,918 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Rented | Internal facing | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | 3 Bed + Maids | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 5,979,777
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 1 Bed | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Community View | Vacant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,070 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Large Layout | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed | Golf Course View | OP | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,656 sqft |
AED 17,433,520
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Golf Course View | Vacant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Upgraded | Landscaped | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
— |
|
|
Internal View | Vacant Soon | Well Priced | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot I High ROI I Well Maintained | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,820 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Modern | Vacant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
4,579 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare 3BR TH | Huge Layout | JGE | Private Garden | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 5,678,777
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Golf Estate Townhouse | Rare Opportunity | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,055 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
3,139 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New To Market | Golf Course Views | Well Priced | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,464 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UltraLuxury Villa | 18,000 Sq. Ft Bua | Full Golf | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 6 | 12,025 sqft |
AED 61,000,000
5,073 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Well Maintained | Fairly Priced | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Architectural Elegance | Luxury Living | Park View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 9,589,509
3,393 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Renovation | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,311 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Designed by Elie Saab | Vacant | Lagoon View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Near Pool | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,238 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Attractive 1 BR with Balcony | Tower F | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |