| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Renovated | 2 Bedroom | Best location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Turnkey Home | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,998 sqft |
AED 29,995,000
3,750 AED/sqft
|
Fairway Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | On The Golf | Premium Finish | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,656 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Terrace | 2 Bed | Vacant September | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,767 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Luxury Living | 4 Bed + Maids | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,948,777
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | D Villas JGE | Private Pool & Garden | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,048 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 4BR Golf Community Home | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,678,777
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Corner Plot | Elegant Design | Open Living Space | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 9,009,777
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New 4 Bdr | Luxury Villa | Golf Community | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,826 sqft |
AED 6,142,650
2,174 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | BIG PLOT | ON PARK | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,261 sqft |
AED 7,399,999
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | 1BR Apartment | Al Andalus Tower F | Balcony... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
N A Q S A R Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Prime Location | VOT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DG Villas at Golf Estates | 5 BR Luxury | Pool Provision | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,048 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Vacant Soon | Community View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Freehold | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 6,096,777
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units I Luxury Living I High ROI | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 3,002 sqft |
AED 7,177,777
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 BHK Luxury Villa | Cheapest Price Per SQFT | Prime Locatio... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,048 sqft |
AED 8,560,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View-Convert to 5BR-Multiple Options | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 6,900 sqft |
AED 23,900,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Luxury Living | Spacious Open Design | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,948,777
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Living | Premium Style | Spacious Design | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,932,777
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | 5-BED VILLA | ON PARK | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 5,237 sqft |
AED 10,499,999
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fantastic Condition | Vacant | Best Layout | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Exclusive Listing - Investment Opportunity - Golf View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 6,609 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Best Offer | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant Now | Double Balcony | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |