Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Attractive 1 BR with Balcony | Tower F
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 772 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,671 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Olga Pikina
4Bed Luxury | Modern | Brand New | Golf Community
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,267 sqft
AED 8,722,000
2,044 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Habiba Hassabelnaby
+1 listings
TurnKey |1 Bed | Ground Floor |
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 777 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,866 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Benjamin John Baker
+1 listings
5 Bedrooms | Private Courtyard | 50/50 Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,647 sqft
AED 23,010,000
3,009 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
Modern design | Style | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,591 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,891 AED/sqft
White & Co
Annabel Hale Aliisa...
Brand New | Luxury 4 Bdr Villa | Golf Community
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,826 sqft
AED 6,142,650
2,174 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Chanaz Belhani
Modern | Golf Community | Investment
Villas Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,194 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,937 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Declan Murphy
Full Golf View | Near to Clubhouse | Luxury
Villas Off-plan Terra Golf Collection
Jumeirah Golf Estates 6 8,034 sqft
AED 20,624,000
2,567 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Dilara Cingoz
5 BR STANDALONE EXQUISITE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 11,297 sqft
AED 21,182,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
+2 listings
5BR EXQUISITE VILLAS | WORLD CLASS | GOLF COURSES
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,956,710
3,169 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Off Plan
George Hana
+4 listings
Golf Course Facing | 50/50 | Luxury 5 Beds Villa
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 11,297 sqft
AED 21,183,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
+2 listings
New Turn Key Mansion With Indoor Pool
Villas Ready Lime Tree Valley
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 9,814 sqft
AED 56,500,000
5,757 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Salma Elbergamy
Stunning Home | Golf Course View | Fully Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Redwood Park
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 1,957 sqft
AED 8,350,000
4,267 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Andrew Dawber
Luxury Townhouse | Pool Facing | Phase 1
Townhouses Off-plan Jouri Hills
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,110 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,995 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Elliot Greslow
Exclusive | 4 Bedrooms | Roof Terrace
Villas Ready Redwood Park
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 2,921 sqft
AED 7,995,000
2,737 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Benjamin John Baker
Exquisite Villas | World Class | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,096,299
2,865 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Svitlana Kulova
Luxury Villas | Community View | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,857 sqft
AED 8,724,850
3,054 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Dmytrii Zorin
Luxury 4BR Townhouses at Pinewood Estate
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 9,094,777
1,952 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Off Plan
Ajay Barua
+2 listings
Golf Community | 4Bed | Luxury Villa | Rooftop
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 12,222,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Habiba Hassabelnaby
+2 listings
5Bedroom Villa | Park View | Jumeirah Golf Estate
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,011 sqft
AED 10,300,220
2,568 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Anatolii Shablia
Brand New Upgraded Villa on Earth Golf Course
Villas Ready Sanctuary Falls
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 7,735 sqft
AED 29,888,000
3,864 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Sam Ashton
Lagoon Facing | Direct Pool Access | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,199 sqft
AED 6,200,000
2,819 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Yana Zhukova
Luxury 5BR Villa | Park View | D Villas
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,011 sqft
AED 8,937,910
2,228 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Anatolii Shablia
+4 listings
Park View | Luxury Living | Modern Design Villa
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,338,704
2,951 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Emad Ghobrial
Tenanted | Top Floor | Golf View
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,366 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,976 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Valeria Lavrukhina