Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
OPEN LAKE | HUGE PLOT | VOT
Villas Ready Jumeirah Islands Mansions Villas
Jumeirah Islands 5 14,687 sqft
AED 50,000,000
3,404 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
Exquisite Smart Home Villa Stunning Lake View
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,307 sqft
AED 26,200,000
4,937 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Perez
6,000 Sq Ft l 5 Bedroom l Lake Skyline Views
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 6,000 sqft
AED 34,990,000
5,832 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Pérez
Luxury Lakeview Villa | Upgraded & Vacant
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 6,300 sqft
AED 34,900,000
5,540 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Pérez
14,024 SQFT | FULLY RENOVATED | VACANT
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 14,024 sqft
AED 46,000,000
3,280 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
5BR Villa | 12,180 Sq Ft Plot | Sold As Seen
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 5,800 sqft
AED 33,999,950
5,862 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Perez
Renovation Potential With Extendable Plot
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,500 sqft
AED 25,900,000
4,709 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Perez
+1 listings
5 Bed Lakefront Miami Villa | 16m Pool
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 6,200 sqft
AED 45,000,000
7,258 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Pérez
Extended - Fully Renovated - 5 Bedroom
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 11,313 sqft
AED 36,900,000
3,262 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Roberto Pérez
+1 listings
SKYLINE VIEWS | EXTENDED | PRIME POSITION
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,035 sqft
AED 38,000,000
3,787 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
TURN-KEY | LAKE-FACING | PRIME LOCATION
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,290 sqft
AED 29,000,000
2,818 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
Vacant Now |Spacious Garden Hall|Skyline View
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,242 sqft
AED 23,999,999
4,578 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jamal Tuzgani
EXQUISITE 5BR VILLA | LUXURY INTERIORS | TURNKEY
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,784 sqft
AED 31,999,999
2,967 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Sabrina Hadeed
+1 listings
Exclusive | Show Home | Upgraded | Park View
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,447 sqft
AED 31,750,000
5,829 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jamal Tuzgani
SOUTH FACING | ELEVATED PLOT | RENOVATION OPP
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,753 sqft
AED 23,500,000
2,185 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
Lake view | Renovated | Prime Location
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,631 sqft
AED 30,000,000
2,822 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Ayda Murat
PARK-BACKING | TURN-KEY | GARDEN HALL
Villas Ready Oasis Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,635 sqft
AED 31,750,000
2,985 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
+1 listings
LAKE-FACING | FULLY EXTENDED | TURN-KEY
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 11,312 sqft
AED 36,900,000
3,262 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
+1 listings
Lake Views | 5 bedrooms | Upgraded
Villas Ready Islamic Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 6,107 sqft
AED 34,999,999
5,731 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jamal Tuzgani
Turnkey Extended 5 Bed Villa | Skyline Views
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 5,900 sqft
AED 38,000,000
6,441 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jamal Tuzgani
+1 listings
ELEVATED PLOT | SKYLINE AND LAKE VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED | EXT...
Villas Ready Cluster 5
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,290 sqft
AED 34,990,000
3,401 AED/sqft
Candle Real Estate
Nooshin Mortazavi
Vacant | Turn Key | Full Lake View
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,777 sqft
AED 34,000,000
3,155 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Luke Constantinou
Newly Renovated 5 bedroom | Lake View |
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 11,312 sqft
AED 36,900,000
3,262 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlotte Walton
Peaceful greenery I Vastu-friendly I Premium finishes
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 6,000 sqft
AED 29,999,999
5,000 AED/sqft
Bonaparte Real Estate
Lee Carr
Lake View | Skyline View | Renovation Opportunity
Villas Ready Cluster 11
Jumeirah Islands 4 5,100 sqft
AED 24,000,000
4,706 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ben Wright