| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Entertainment Foyer | Lake View | Renno Opp | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,250 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
5,619 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Developer availability | Dual Marina & City... | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 3,497,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Panoramic View | Middle Floor | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,642 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
2,896 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Open Lake View | Huge Plot | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 8,450 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
5,680 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Lake & Skyline View | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,642 sqft |
AED 34,900,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Plot 11,043 Sqft | BUA 5920 Sqft | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 11,043 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Extended | Vastu | 5 Bedroom | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,633 sqft |
AED 26,900,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Direct developer availability | Marina & Cit... | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,291 sqft |
AED 6,414,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Great Payment Plan | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 4,091,000
2,999 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Main Lake View | Extendable Plot | Vastu | VOT | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 8,812 sqft |
AED 25,999,999
2,951 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Residences | Prime Location | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,027,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 60/40 PP | 10% Booking | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 3,661,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DP | High ROI | Direct from Developer | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,291 sqft |
AED 6,414,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences I On the Water I Prime Location | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,856,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Urban Dreams Come True in Dubai | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,014,000
2,361 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Jumeirah Islands View I High Quality | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 4,866,000
3,225 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 5 bedrooms | Lake View | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 6,107 sqft |
AED 34,999,999
5,731 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Handover Q2 2030 |Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 3,719,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Jumeirah Islands View | High ROI |10% DP | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 8,226,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Handover Q2 2030 | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,248 sqft |
AED 6,425,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Pick | Deal | Jumeirah Islands View | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 3,719,000
2,826 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare unit | Masterview | Skyline view | Fully renovated | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 14,025 sqft |
AED 46,000,000
3,280 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Skyline City View | Prime Location | Modern Living | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,916,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Prime Location | 10% Off | 60/40 | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,888,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline and City View | Very High Floor | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,211,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |