| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse | Next to pool | Tenanted | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location At Jumeirah Islands I High Quality | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,407,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
3BR | Smart Invest | Jumeirah Islands View | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,306 sqft |
AED 7,016,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake Facing | Turn Key Villa | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,350 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
5,421 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
LAVISH HOME | PREMIUM AMENITIES | RESORT STYLE-LIVING | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 3,603,000
4,226 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Pick | 2BR | Jumeirah Islands View | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 3,824,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake and Skyline Views | Huge Plot | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 12,693 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Furnished with Elegant Interiors | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 5,884 sqft |
AED 31,999,999
5,438 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Renovation opportunity | 4BR | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Upgraded | 5 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 6,107 sqft |
AED 34,999,999
5,731 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Stunning Lake View Villa | Big Pool | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,785 sqft |
AED 26,750,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 4 Bedrooms | Upgraded Villa | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 2,374 sqft |
AED 7,499,950
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Entertainment Foyer | Show Home | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
6,909 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Main Lake | Renovation Opportunity | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 8,777 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
3,988 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Prime Location | 10% Off | 60/40 | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,719,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline and Lake View | New Listing | VOT | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | LAKE VIEW | FULLY RENOVATED | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,636 sqft |
AED 34,999,950
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I Multiple Options I City View | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 3,497,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Elevated Plot | Renovation Opp | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,250 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
4,476 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Lake-Facing 4BR Villa | Jumeirah Islands | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,800 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
3,621 AED/sqft
|
Foresight Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Garden Hall | Renovation Opp | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,643 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Discounted Price | Great Amenities | High ROI | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 4,024,800
3,013 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment I High ROI I Panoramic Jumeirah Islands Vie... | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,306 sqft |
AED 7,016,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Turnkey Luxury | Prime Cluster Living | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 6,338 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
7,100 AED/sqft
|
Bonaparte Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Q4 2028 | Modern Designs | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 3,063,828
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |