Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 4BR+M | Lake View| Genuine Resale
Villas Ready Mediterranean Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 4 10,802 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,314 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
Prime Location 2BR | Jumeirah Islands Views
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,337 sqft
AED 4,472,000
3,345 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
Prime Location 2BR | Jumeirah Islands Views
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,390 sqft
AED 4,333,000
3,117 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
Panoramic Lake View 4BR | 2771 sq ft
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 4 2,772 sqft
AED 8,226,000
2,967 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+1 listings
Ultra Premium 4BR | Lake View 2771 sq ft
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 4 2,772 sqft
AED 9,632,000
3,475 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
Lakefront Luxury | Skyline Views | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Cluster 46
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,046 sqft
AED 45,000,000
4,479 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Pankina
Master View | Full Main Lake View | Exclusive
Villas Ready Cluster 14
Jumeirah Islands 5 15,784 sqft
AED 48,000,000
3,041 AED/sqft
Wise View Properties
Nicholas Chammas
Fully Upgraded | Monaco Style | Brand New
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,642 sqft
AED 34,900,000
3,279 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mariya Cain
+1 listings