| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% DP | High ROI | Direct from Developer | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,291 sqft |
AED 6,414,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Developer availability | Dual Marina & City... | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 3,497,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Panoramic View | Middle Floor | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,642 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
2,896 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Open Lake View | Huge Plot | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 8,450 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
5,680 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Lake & Skyline View | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,642 sqft |
AED 34,900,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Plot 11,043 Sqft | BUA 5920 Sqft | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 11,043 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Extended | Vastu | 5 Bedroom | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,633 sqft |
AED 26,900,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Skyline City View | Serenia District | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Entertainment Foyer | Lake View | Renno Opp | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,250 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
5,619 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | 60/40 Plan | 10% Limited Discount | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 5,725,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Vacant on Transfer | Family friendly | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
5,555 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden Hall | Monaco Style | Elevated | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 25,900,000
4,709 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bedrooms | Skyline and Main Lake Views | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 5,900 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
6,441 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Skyline View | Garden Hall | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,350 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
4,299 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
LAKE-FACING | VACANT ON TRANSFER | 4 BEDROOM | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 8,812 sqft |
AED 25,999,999
2,951 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 br high floor Jumeirah Islands view | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,855,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Pool | Skyline View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
3,054 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
City View | Available at OP | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,965,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
STANDARD LAYOUT | 4 BR | ENTERTAINMENT FOYER | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 11,940 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6,250 Sq Ft BUA l 5 Bedroom l Fully Renovated | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 6,250 sqft |
AED 33,999,950
5,440 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Jumeirah Islands View I Luxury Residences I High ROI | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 2,771 sqft |
AED 8,226,000
2,969 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Resort I 60/40 PP I Real Price | Jumeirah Islands | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 3,661,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Landscape | Pool View I Middle Floorl | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,342,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Main Lake Access I Skyline View I Prime Location | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 8,777 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
3,988 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 2,131 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,519 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |