| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Backing Lake | Skyline View | Open to Offers | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
City View I Flexible Payment Plan I Handover 2030 | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,987,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Stylish Living | Urban Dreams | Jumeirah Islands | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 5 Bedrooms | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,785 sqft |
AED 31,999,999
2,967 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Garden Hall | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,638 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Garden Hall | Brand New | Park Backing | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,635 sqft |
AED 31,750,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Miami House Collection I Upgraded I Turnkey | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 6,338 sqft |
AED 34,900,000
5,506 AED/sqft
|
Bonaparte Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Skyline View | Renovation Opportunity | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,100 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
4,706 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden Hall | Raised Plot | Incredible View | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,350 sqft |
AED 25,900,000
4,841 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Peaceful greenery I Vastu-friendly I Premium finishes | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 6,000 sqft |
AED 29,999,999
5,000 AED/sqft
|
Bonaparte Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Newly Renovated 5 bedroom | Lake View | | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 11,312 sqft |
AED 36,900,000
3,262 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEVATED PLOT | SKYLINE AND LAKE VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED | EXT... | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,290 sqft |
AED 34,990,000
3,401 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Turn Key | Full Lake View | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,777 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake view | Renovated | Prime Location | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,631 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAKE-FACING | FULLY EXTENDED | TURN-KEY | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 11,312 sqft |
AED 36,900,000
3,262 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Extended 5 Bed Villa | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 5,900 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
6,441 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake Views | 5 bedrooms | Upgraded | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 6,107 sqft |
AED 34,999,999
5,731 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
PARK-BACKING | TURN-KEY | GARDEN HALL | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,635 sqft |
AED 31,750,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SOUTH FACING | ELEVATED PLOT | RENOVATION OPP | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,753 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXQUISITE 5BR VILLA | LUXURY INTERIORS | TURNKEY | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,784 sqft |
AED 31,999,999
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Show Home | Upgraded | Park View | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,447 sqft |
AED 31,750,000
5,829 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now |Spacious Garden Hall|Skyline View | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 5,242 sqft |
AED 23,999,999
4,578 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEWS | EXTENDED | PRIME POSITION | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,035 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
3,787 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TURN-KEY | LAKE-FACING | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 10,290 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Lakefront Miami Villa | 16m Pool | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
7,258 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |