| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom+Study | Genuine Re-Sale | Motivated | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Me Do Re Tower 2 | JLT | Smart Investmen... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 2,203,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | 716sqft | MAG 214 JLT | @1.15m | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | No Commission | Sea View | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | No Commission | Sea View | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Lake view | LUXURY FURNISHED | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished Studio | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rented | Furnished | 1Bedroom | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling OP | High ROI | 7 Year Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,299,990
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Handover Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal! Studio in JLT – Damac Danube | 5-Year Payment... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Lake View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | CLOSE TO METRO | BRIGHT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Private Pool | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,566,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Furnished | Aston Martin Branded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 998,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Unit | Well Maintained | Indigo Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Lakeshore Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | JLT | Vastu Unit | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Golf Course View | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished Unit | Golf View | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Investment Only | SZR Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunset View Furnished Rented Opposite Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |