| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgrded | 1 bedroom | Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Arch Tower, JLT | Balcony & Park View | G... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Prime Vision Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Big Size | Premium Views | High End Amenetie... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,222 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
December Handover | Water Views | Next to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,463,716
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maid | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | 2 BR Plus Maids | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Tenanted | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,697 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE | Mid floor | Lake Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 2,445,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Knotch Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Notice Given | Inquire Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Handover Imminent | Snagging Phase | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,044 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | High Floor | Aston Martin Interiors | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Hotel Facilities | Great Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
NOVVI Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Handover Soon | Maids | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Modern 2BHK | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 3,698,592
2,323 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive |Burj Al Arab/Golf Course View| Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR + Study | 737 Sq Ft | Views 2 by Danube | June... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Close to Metro | Resale Studio | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Ziar Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Iconic High-Rise Luxury | Island View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,037,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment with Private Pool | Uptown & Sea View |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Panoramic View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Strategic investment opportunity with a top brand | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT Possible | Low Floor | Lake View | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 2,985,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR|FULLY FURNISHED|NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Property Pro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price| High Floor | High ROI | Original Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |