| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded and Spacious Apt | Marina Mall View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Corner Unit | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Aston Martin Branded | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Bedroom | Balcony | With Parking | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Furnished | Post handover PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
C And B Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Tranquil Living | Exceptional Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 2,652,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Spacious | Closed kitchen | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Uptown And Sea View | 1% Payment Plan | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,833,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Home Sweet Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lovely Unit with View | Bright | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Furnished | Marina & Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,104 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
REDUCED Price| Unfurnished | Vacant | High Floor| JLT Skylin... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LARGE 3BR | MOTIVATED SELLER | TWO BALCONIES | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Motivated Seller I Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Top Unit | Vacant | Near Metro | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,411 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Best Price| High Floor | High ROI | Original Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Premium Amenities | Mid-Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro|Next to Bonnington|With All Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bedroom | Tenanted | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BHK Apartment in the Heart of JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxurious 1BR | Lake & Golf Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Rare 2BR Duplex in the Iconic Uptown Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
5,723 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Island View | Large Layout | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | PHPP | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,941,833
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |