| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Layout | Jumeriah Islands View | Under OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR for Sale | Prime Location | Global Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Best Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price| Tenanted | Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Lake & City View | OP | Fully Furnish | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | 06 SERIES | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | HIGH CEILING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,357 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,606 AED/sqft
|
A&F Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Furnished Cosy 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking S... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 450 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
— |
|
|
Re-Sale | Great Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hilton Residences JLT – Stunning 2BR Lake & Pool View | 5% B... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 3,309,158
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Rare 2BR Duplex in the Iconic Uptown Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
5,723 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 1BR | High Rental Demand | Walk to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu| Near Metro| High Floor| Multiples Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Luxury Living| Branded Residence | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,158,777
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Canal View | For Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Million Homes Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Lakes View | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded|Unfurnished|Sea & Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,892 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bed Apartment Near Lakes & Metro | for Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Million Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage-Free 1BR | Lake View | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | High-Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Balcony | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sky Villa + Pool | Furnished by Aston Martin | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,037,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Genuine Sale | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |