| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Golf Views | UPGRADED | Drivers + Maids | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,488 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
4,122 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Bright Unit | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 445 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
One Direction Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hotel Amenities | Near Metro | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1Bed+ Store| Stunning Lake View| investment| Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | Near Handover | Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,710 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beach View | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5 Bedroom in the Sky | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,753 sqft |
AED 15,037,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Lake view | LUXURY FURNISHED | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,566,822
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Smart Home | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
K A I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BEAUTIFUL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Vacant on Transfer | Luxury Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Only For Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View l Vastu l Study room l Fully Renovated | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Luxurious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed With Office| Furnished| Aston Martin Branded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Marina Skyline View | March 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Lake-Facing 2bhk + Maid + Storage + 2 Balconies | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
JSK Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury W JLT | 36 month Post Handover P | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,944 AED/sqft
|
Family Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Private Pool | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Newly Upgraded 1BR Apartment for Sale in Armada Tower 3, JLT... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Stunning Views | Study + Maids | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |