| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Multiple Option Avail | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Maid | Unfurnished | Bright Unit | Spacious Layo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
One Direction Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Skyline Views | Large Layout | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Marina View | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Furnished 2 BHK | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED HIGHER FLOOR CONVERTED 1BR FOR FOR SALE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Rising Moon Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | VACANT | PREMIUM BUILDING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,849 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New, Upgraded with Italian Finishes, Lake Vu | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for sale ,Prime Investment Opportunity, High ROI , | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Kings Palace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near to Metro | Large 1BR | High Floor | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Negotiable | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Converted To 2 Beds | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Partially Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK+POOL/1% MONTHLY/FURNISHED/SEA VIEW LIVING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,727,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Golf View | High Floor | Multiple Units Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 999,990
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | Breathtaking Marina Views | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Muhammad Humanyon Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern 2 Bhk | Strong ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Noor Alshuaa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Living | High ROI Potential | Handover Q... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Studio | Prime Location | Excellent Value | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Premium Quality | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS FURNISHED 1BHK | PANORAMIC VIEW | VOT | JUST AED 1M | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Great Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished 1bedroom | Low Floor | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Park View | Close to metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |