| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment | Mid Floor | Area Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LARGE TERRACE | LAKE VIEW | UPGRADED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 5,508 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
490 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35 MONTH POST HANDOVER | 1% MONTHLY | DOLCE VITA FULLY FURNI... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,932,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Pradhan Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Metro Cluster | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Investor Deal | Prime JLT Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | 1 year PHPP | Golf view | Fully furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Amenities | Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 628,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Rented I Fully Furnished I In Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Balcony | Vot | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2 years PHPP | Palm Jumeirah and Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Unfurnished | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maid | 30th Flr | Selling at OP Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Post Payment Plan | 1Bedroom + Maid's Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Royal Pearle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Highest Floor | Premium Unit | Fursnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,635 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lake View | High ROI | Furnished and Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom || Vacant || Metro Access | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Ellington | Lakeside Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-End 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Marina & Downtown View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
2F Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | High ROI | Upgraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle floor | 2 years PHPP | Golf view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Sea Views With A Private Sky Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,782,000
2,513 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Premium Quality | 06 Series | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Stunning Views | Prime Investment |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Premium Rise Properties
|
+1 listings |