Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Mortgage-Free 1BR | Lake View | Spacious
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 802 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,559 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Pujan Tanna
2-Bed Apartment Near Lakes & Metro | for Sale
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,298 sqft
AED 1,830,000
1,410 AED/sqft
Million Homes Real Estate...
Muhammed Ali
Fully Upgraded|Unfurnished|Sea & Golf Course View
Apartments Ready The Residences JLT (Taj)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,420 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,892 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Evelyn Pali
+1 listings
Mid Floor | Lakes View | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 903 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,769 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Alex Gow
+2 listings
Fully Furnished Studio | Canal View | For Sale
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 459 sqft
AED 830,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Million Homes Real Estate...
Muhammed Ali
+1 listings
No Commission | Luxury Living| Branded Residence
Apartments Off-plan Marriott Residences JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,495 sqft
AED 3,158,777
2,113 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Mohammad Mojahedul A...
+1 listings
Vastu| Near Metro| High Floor| Multiples Options
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 981 sqft
AED 1,649,999
1,682 AED/sqft
Luxhaus Real Estate
Muhammad Umair
+4 listings
Vacant 1BR | High Rental Demand | Walk to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 880 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Hassan Bin Khalid
+1 listings
Ultra-Rare 2BR Duplex in the Iconic Uptown Tower
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,053 sqft
AED 11,750,000
5,723 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Matthew Cooke
High Floor | Prime Location | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,050 sqft
AED 2,400,000
2,286 AED/sqft
Luxe Vista Properties
Sergii Pysaruk
Hilton Residences JLT – Stunning 2BR Lake & Pool View | 5% B...
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster F
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,001 sqft
AED 3,309,158
3,306 AED/sqft
Home Gate Real Estate
Alyssa Pegarro
Re-Sale | Great Location | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 800 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
XO Property
Matthew Lever
+2 listings
Prime Location I Furnished Cosy 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking S...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 450 sqft
AED 625,000
1,390 AED/sqft
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzo...
UPGRADED | VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 990 sqft
AED 1,675,000
1,692 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Manish Serai
EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | HIGH CEILING
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,357 sqft
AED 8,500,000
3,606 AED/sqft
A&F Living Real Estate
Adam Ibrahim Ismail...
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 800 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,250 AED/sqft
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
Neha Mandhyan .
+3 listings
3 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | 06 SERIES
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,878 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,130 AED/sqft
Keyway Real Estate
Laziz Akbarov
High Floor | Lake & City View | OP | Fully Furnish
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 419 sqft
AED 1,070,000
2,553 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Mukul Chaturvedi
+2 listings
Best Price| Tenanted | Lake view
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,183 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,113 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Marisol Dino
Spacious 3BR for Sale | Prime Location | Global Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,323 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Best Deals Real Estate
Muhammad Junaid Khan
Best Layout | Jumeriah Islands View | Under OP
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,331 sqft
AED 2,295,000
1,724 AED/sqft
Barnes International Real...
William O'Callaghan
Lowest Priced Investment Opt| More Units Avb
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 436 sqft
AED 650,000
1,490 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Craig English
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Aayushi Shah
LUXURY / 2BEDROOM /FULLY FURNISHED/ HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,667 sqft
AED 3,939,754
2,363 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Zoe Kristine Lacanie...
+4 listings
Luxury 2 bed! Flexible Payment plan | high Roi
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,667 sqft
AED 3,939,754
2,363 AED/sqft
Ajwa Properties
Imaan Zia
+4 listings