| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Steps from Metro | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Verity Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Spacious Layout | Large Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1BED | Lake View | Near Metro | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Next to Metro | Cluster S | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Verity Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2br + Maid | Unique Layout | Exclusive 50/50 PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 4,299,850
2,559 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR + Private Pool Residence in Diamondz by Danube... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,831,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR + Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube | 1,519 S... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,802,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube | 1,519 Sq.... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,736,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Meadows View | Spacious layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Large Studio | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BR | Strong Rental Demand | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxurious 1BR | Lake & Golf Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 1BR | High Rental Demand | Walk to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Vibrant Community | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,773 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Most Affordable | VOT | Upgraded Kitchen | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next To DMCC Metro | Vacant | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,613 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Stunning Lake and Park Views | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HighFloor Studio | Skyline Views | 1% Monthly Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
2,869 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lake and Marina View | Icon Tower | 2 Bed | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | STRONG ROI POTENTIAL | TOP LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Units | Easy Payment | Prime Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,701,828
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spectacular View | Prestigious Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SZR Marina View | Huge Balcony | Close To Sobha Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Sky Aims Real Estate
|
+2 listings |