| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Vacant | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | High ROI | Area Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
I VACANT ON TRANSFER | VASTU | LAKE VIEW I | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Golf Course View | 2 years post Handover P... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Post Handover | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 609,999
1,484 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | CANCELLATION UNIT | VASTU | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,155,828
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Close to Metro | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Fully furnished | Posthandover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Golf & Marina Views | Balcony | Seven Cit... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 599,900
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Ahmed Al Sheebani Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Island View | High Floor | 50/50 PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 2,597,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Huge Layout | Sobha Verde JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD FREE | Fully Furnished |2 beds + Pool | see view |1% mon... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,367,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors | Tenanted | Spacious and Modern | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU Corrected | Large Balcony | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Hot Listing | 2BR Apartment in Icon Tower | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | 8.1% NET ROI | Upgraded | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,394,999
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury Living |Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,994,999
3,748 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Panoramic Views | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,498 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Golf view | Furnished | top floor | payment plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 709,999
1,710 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors deal | Lake View | Prime location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Metropole Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Lake View | Well Presented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mercer House | Stylish | 3-Bedroom Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 7,036,828
2,717 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
— |
|
|
Presidential High Floor Studio | Lake & City View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Retreat | Modern Studio | Exclusive Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |