| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
J P I Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Prime Location | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK_NEXT TO METRO_OFF-PLAN_CASH ONLY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OFF-PLAN-NEAR METRO-WIND 1-JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 313 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | No Balcony | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 450 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Fox River Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Ready to Move-In Studio Unit in Gold Crest V... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Kitchen | Mid-Floor | Breathtaking View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers | 2-BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Smart Home | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now I High Floor I INVESTMENT DEAL | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
R V N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Studio | Prime JLT | Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
20% BELOW OP| Exclusive| High Flr| Panoramic View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
20% BELOW OP| Exclusive| High Flr| Panoramic View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 3,696,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Jumeirah Islands View | Maids Study Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Carabeo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Jumeirah Island View | Q2 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
!!! Price Reduced | Convertible | Upgraded | Vacant on Trans... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Hafsah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR + Storage | Prime Location | Best Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Marina & Skyline View | Balcony | Gym & Pool... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | With Balcony | Near Metro | Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Handover Soon | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnishing | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Lake View | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY 1BR UNIT | MARINA VIEW | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 2,203,847
2,718 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Finishes | 10% Below Original Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 2,278,900
2,408 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Handover SOON | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
+1 listings |