| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Best Price | Handover Soon | Maid Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | 1BR Near Park & Metro | SZR Views... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 450 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Hafsah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Penthouse | Upgraded + Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 4,571 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Special Offer | Exclusive High-Floor 4BR | Ready to Move | S... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,316 sqft |
AED 4,827,585
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Heritage Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | High Floor | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Exior Realty
|
— |
|
|
UPPER HOUSE EAST | BEST VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | WITH GORGEOU... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,585,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OFF-PLAN RESALE | HIGH FLOOR STUDIO | PRIME JLT INVESTMENT |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
3,068 AED/sqft
|
Stay Ahead Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST IN THE MARKET | PREMIUM LIVING | BEST INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,449,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
"Smart Investment | Iconic Studio in Viewz 1 Danube | Post-H... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 976,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Modern Living | Top Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,154,972
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location in JLT | Inve... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Rare 2BR Apartment | UH West by Ellington | Jumeriah Island... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAKE VIEW SPACIOUS TWO BEDROOM WITH A MAIDS ROOM | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Highline For Real...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller | Best Price in The Market | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Prime Evergreen Property
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Global Lake View, Al... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Best Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom for Sale in Dubai Arch Tower, JLT | Vacant & Fully... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Wind Tower II | JLT | Lake & SZR View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 2BR | Vacant | Full lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Upgraded | Balcony |Low Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented I Furnished I High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4-2027 |Golf Course View | Negotiable | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CHILLER FREE | METRO VIEW | SPACIOUS 1BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | Top Location | Direct Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Luxury Studio | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 849,999
2,025 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |