| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Payment Plan | Type 1A | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | FULLY FURNISHED | Q2 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Creative House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lake Point Tower | Vacant | Furnished - 1BR For Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Shoaib Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Me Do Re | Studio | Middle Floor | Smart Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Uptown & Sea... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,929,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1 BR in JLT | Sea view | Minutes to Marina & DMCC Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,922,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Jeetaraa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Great View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT! Upgraded! Full Lake VIew! | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR + MAID | OPEN LAKE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Furnished 1 BR + Study Room | Premium unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
M. I. O. Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR + Study | Ready to move | For Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Kalkar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Studio | Full Lake View | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
F M P HOMES Real Estate M...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40+ Floor | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,908 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Luxury Living | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,513 AED/sqft
|
Kalkar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | TWO BEDROOM | PRIME JLT LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Vemar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Views | Modern Studio | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
M. I. O. Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 1BR | JLT VIEW | LUXURY FINISHES | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Good Vibes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Large Terrace | 2BR + Maid | Fully Furnished | Prime JL... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,281 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | Golf View | High Floor | 1144 SQFT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURIOUS 4BR PENTHOUSE IN MEDORE 2 TOWER | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,952 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
3,360 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Furnished | Brand New Condition | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |