| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed + Maids | 2,030 sq ft | Madina Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ROI Opportunity | Jumeirah Lakes View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,500
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Aston Martin Interiors | 35-Month Post Handover PP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close To OP | High Floor | Private Pool |Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | 2 BEDROOM | CHEAPEST | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Upgraded | | Lake View | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Price | 3 Years PHPP | HO Q3 2026 | 1BR+Study | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,530,250
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Furnished |Balcony|Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Balcony | Lake View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Big balcony | Large Layout | Great Amenties | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One-Bedroom at Ellington Upper House East | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Aston Martin Interiors | High-Floor | Below OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Tenanted 6.6% ROI | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Branded by Aston Martin | Close to OP | Ho Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Deal | 3 years PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Aston Martin Branded | PHPP | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Unit | Study Room | Private Pool | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Home | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 2,155,828
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Canal View | Luxury New | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Yaghoobi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View|Near by Metro Station|Mid Floor|Vacant|Well-M... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Duplex | 3 Bed | 2330sqft |@5.45m | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Island View | High Floor (50+)| 1BR+Study | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake and Skyline View | Corner Unit | Smart Home | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Retreat | Panoramic Golf & Sea Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+2 listings |