| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Monthly | Private Pool | Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,566,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Furnished | Aston Martin Branded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 998,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Unit | Well Maintained | Indigo Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Lakeshore Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | JLT | Vastu Unit | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Golf Course View | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT | CLOSE TO METRO | BRIGHT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Lake View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished Studio | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rented | Furnished | 1Bedroom | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling OP | High ROI | 7 Year Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,299,990
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Handover Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal! Studio in JLT – Damac Danube | 5-Year Payment... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | 716sqft | MAG 214 JLT | @1.15m | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lake view | LUXURY FURNISHED | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | No Commission | Sea View | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | No Commission | Sea View | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | Large Layout | Park View | 2 Parking | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Best Price | High-Floor Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Monthly Payment plan | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,597,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly| No Commission |Sea View | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Lam Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Aston Martin Branded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |