| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | Luxury Living | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Islands View | High floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Diamondz by Danube, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,464,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
JLT View | Corner Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | EXCLUSIVE | VASTU | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Luxury 1Br+Office | Handover soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,671,500
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | GOOD ROI | INVESTORS DEAL | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Investors Deal | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Close to Metro | Resale Studio | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Lake & City View | Investor Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,897,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Lake & City View| High ROI | Ideal For Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,906,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Uptown And Sea View | High ROI | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,745,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
VOT | Golf Course View | Upgraded | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 3,270 sqft |
AED 15,600,000
4,771 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | RENTED | FULLY UPGRADED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Spacious Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 3,498,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated | Handover Soon | Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT SOON | UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | OPEN VIEWS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Island View|Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI|Best Layout| Luxury Living|Stylish Studio | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Park View | Prime Location | Best Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,559,920
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park View | Prime Location | Best Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,566,423
2,895 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |